Programma


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 25-05-2019 15:30 GKV/Enomics 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Luttik, M 17903 Sportpark Molenvliet.
C 25-05-2019 12:20 KOAG 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Bentum, S 11994 Groene Wetering
C 25-05-2019 13:55 KOAG 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 11993 Groene Wetering
C 25-05-2019 12:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 ACKC 2 11566 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 25-05-2019 14:05 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 OVVO/De Kroon 5 11565 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 DSO (K) 4 61589 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 25-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 Terda 2 61588 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 25-05-2019 12:40 Tilburg A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Karbet, N. 14735 KV Tilburg
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Maassluis A3 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 60112 Wipperspark
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Sporting Delta B1 Metz, K. 15593 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 HKC (Ha) B2 58947 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Brouwer, A. 16165 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 25-05-2019 12:15 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Sporting Delta C2 57748 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Terda C1 57747 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Klerk, W. de 31283 Sportpark De Bongerd
C 25-05-2019 10:30 ACKC D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 56249 Sportcomplex De Alm
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 56234 Sportcomplex Stadspolders
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 53858 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 25-05-2019 09:00 DeetosSnel E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 54090 Sportterrein Vorrinklaan
C 25-05-2019 13:00 GKV/Enomics E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 54087 Sportpark Molenvliet.
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Sporting Delta E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 53861 Sportcomplex Gravensingel
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Albatros E7 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 53974 Sportpark Develstein
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 54078 Sportcomplex Stadspolders
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Albatros F2 51619 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep F5 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 51747 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 25-05-2019 09:00 SKV F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 51585 Sportcomplex De Roef
C 27-05-2019 19:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Conventus B3 58482 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 28-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Victum 4 12873 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 29-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Kinderdijk 4 61069 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 25-05-2019 15:30 GKV/Enomics 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Luttik, M 17903 Sportpark Molenvliet.
C 25-05-2019 12:20 KOAG 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Bentum, S 11994 Groene Wetering
C 25-05-2019 13:55 KOAG 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 11993 Groene Wetering
C 25-05-2019 12:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 ACKC 2 11566 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 25-05-2019 14:05 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 OVVO/De Kroon 5 11565 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 DSO (K) 4 61589 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 25-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 Terda 2 61588 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 25-05-2019 12:40 Tilburg A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Karbet, N. 14735 KV Tilburg
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Maassluis A3 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 60112 Wipperspark
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Sporting Delta B1 Metz, K. 15593 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 HKC (Ha) B2 58947 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Brouwer, A. 16165 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 25-05-2019 12:15 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Sporting Delta C2 57748 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Terda C1 57747 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Klerk, W. de 31283 Sportpark De Bongerd
C 25-05-2019 10:30 ACKC D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 56249 Sportcomplex De Alm
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 56234 Sportcomplex Stadspolders
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 53858 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 25-05-2019 09:00 DeetosSnel E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 54090 Sportterrein Vorrinklaan
C 25-05-2019 13:00 GKV/Enomics E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 54087 Sportpark Molenvliet.
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Sporting Delta E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 53861 Sportcomplex Gravensingel
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Albatros E7 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 53974 Sportpark Develstein
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 54078 Sportcomplex Stadspolders
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Albatros F2 51619 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep F5 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 51747 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 25-05-2019 09:00 SKV F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 51585 Sportcomplex De Roef
C 27-05-2019 19:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Conventus B3 58482 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2bK40
C 28-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Victum 4 12873 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 29-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Kinderdijk 4 61069 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60

Terug naar boven