Programma


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 21-04-2018 15:30 De Meeuwen 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Ieperen, W van 6098 Sportpark Putter Eng
C 21-04-2018 14:00 Animo 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Palen, M.A.T. van der 8432 Sportcomplex Hoge Weide
C 21-04-2018 12:00 Nieuwerkerk 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 8442 De Kleine Vink Veld
C 21-04-2018 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Rust Roest 4 713 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Oranje Wit (D) 5 8104 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Animo 3 4260 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 14:00 't Capproen 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 46633 Sportterrein M.L.Kinglaan
C 21-04-2018 12:00 PKC/SWKGroep A2 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Hirschfeld, J A A 3227 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 21-04-2018 13:15 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Merwede/Multiplaat B1 22626 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 10:30 't Capproen B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 52332 Sportterrein M.L.Kinglaan
C 21-04-2018 12:15 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Oranje Wit (D) C1 Krop, E 1896 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 11:00 Maassluis C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 47942 Wipperspark
C 21-04-2018 11:15 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Oranje Wit (D) D1 23110 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 09:30 Kinderdijk D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 49761 Sportpark Molenzicht
C 21-04-2018 11:30 SKV D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 41572 Sportcomplex De Roef
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 PKC/SWKGroep E1 51553 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Oranje Wit (D) E4 42351 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Kinderdijk E2 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 46606 Sportpark Molenzicht
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 Merwede/Multiplaat E1 48672 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Kinderdijk E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 53002 Sportpark Molenzicht
C 21-04-2018 11:00 ACKC E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 51617 Sportcomplex De Alm
C 21-04-2018 09:30 HKC (Ha) F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 51787 Sportveld Boven Hardinxveld
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 Good Luck F1 41855 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 PKC/SWKGroep F6 44153 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 Triade F1 51743 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 25-04-2018 20:00 KOAG 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Baaren, A.C.J. van 8441 Groene Wetering
C 25-04-2018 20:30 Albatros/Conventus MW2 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 53825 Sportpark Develstein
C 25-04-2018 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 Terda MW1 54009 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 25-04-2018 19:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Sporting Delta A1 Terlouw, M. 23140 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 21-04-2018 15:30 De Meeuwen 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Ieperen, W van 6098 Sportpark Putter Eng
C 21-04-2018 14:00 Animo 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Palen, M.A.T. van der 8432 Sportcomplex Hoge Weide
C 21-04-2018 12:00 Nieuwerkerk 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 8442 De Kleine Vink Veld
C 21-04-2018 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Rust Roest 4 713 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Oranje Wit (D) 5 8104 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Animo 3 4260 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 14:00 't Capproen 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 46633 Sportterrein M.L.Kinglaan
C 21-04-2018 12:00 PKC/SWKGroep A2 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Hirschfeld, J A A 3227 Sportpark Oostpolder
C 21-04-2018 13:15 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Merwede/Multiplaat B1 22626 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 10:30 't Capproen B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 52332 Sportterrein M.L.Kinglaan
C 21-04-2018 12:15 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Oranje Wit (D) C1 Krop, E 1896 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 11:00 Maassluis C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 47942 Wipperspark
C 21-04-2018 11:15 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Oranje Wit (D) D1 23110 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 09:30 Kinderdijk D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 49761 Sportpark Molenzicht
C 21-04-2018 11:30 SKV D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 41572 Sportcomplex De Roef
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 PKC/SWKGroep E1 51553 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Oranje Wit (D) E4 42351 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Kinderdijk E2 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 46606 Sportpark Molenzicht
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 Merwede/Multiplaat E1 48672 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Kinderdijk E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 53002 Sportpark Molenzicht
C 21-04-2018 11:00 ACKC E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 51617 Sportcomplex De Alm
C 21-04-2018 09:30 HKC (Ha) F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 51787 Sportveld Boven Hardinxveld
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 Good Luck F1 41855 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1bK40
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 PKC/SWKGroep F6 44153 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 Triade F1 51743 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 25-04-2018 20:00 KOAG 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Baaren, A.C.J. van 8441 Groene Wetering
C 25-04-2018 20:30 Albatros/Conventus MW2 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 53825 Sportpark Develstein
C 25-04-2018 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 Terda MW1 54009 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 1aK60
C 25-04-2018 19:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Sporting Delta A1 Terlouw, M. 23140 Sportcomplex Sluisweg 2aK60

Terug naar boven