Vriendenschaar (H) 1

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fortis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maassluis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Merwede/Multiplaat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rust Roest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RWA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tjoba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vriendenschaar (H) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) 2

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fortis 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maassluis 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Merwede/Multiplaat 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rust Roest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RWA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tjoba 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) 3

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 HKC (Ha) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kinderdijk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Merwede/Multiplaat 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwerkerk 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RWA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twist 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vitesse (Ba) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) 4

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Blauw Wit (K) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Erasmus 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 KVK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 PSV/lifovragen.nl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stormvogels (W) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Triade 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) 5

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 KCR 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maassluis 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Olympia (S) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Triade 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ventura Sport 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (B) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) 6

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Korbatjo 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nexus 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SKV 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Terda 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VIOS (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) 7



Vriendenschaar (H) MW1



Vriendenschaar (H) MW2



Vriendenschaar (H) A1

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 DOT (O) A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSC A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GKV/Enomics A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HKC (Ha) A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Merwede/Multiplaat A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rust Roest A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tiel '72 A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) A2

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Good Luck A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HKC (Ha) A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Movado A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PKC/SWKGroep A5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Triade A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) B1

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 PKC/SWKGroep B1 1 2 1 0 0 30 16 14
2 DSC B1 1 2 1 0 0 18 16 2
3 KOAG B1 1 2 1 0 0 30 29 1
4 Fortis B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje Wit (D) B1 1 0 0 1 0 29 30 -1
6 DeetosSnel B1 1 0 0 1 0 16 18 -2
7 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 1 0 0 1 0 16 30 -14



Vriendenschaar (H) B2

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 ACKC B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Albatros B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GKV/Enomics B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HKC (Ha) B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Merwede/Multiplaat B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep B4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) C1

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DSC C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVO/Accountor C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PKC/SWKGroep C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SKF C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tiel '72 C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) C2

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HKC (Ha) C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Keep Fit '70 C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kinderdijk C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Merwede/Multiplaat C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) C3

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 ACKC C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Animo C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GKV/Enomics C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Merwede/Multiplaat C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SKV C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Triade C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) D1

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DeetosSnel D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nieuwerkerk D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RWA D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sporting Delta D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vitesse (Ba) D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) D2

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 ACKC D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Albatros D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GKV/Enomics D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kinderdijk D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Merwede/Multiplaat D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) D3

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 ACKC D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kinderdijk D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Korbatjo D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Merwede/Multiplaat D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje Wit (D) D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) E1

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DeetosSnel E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GKV/Enomics E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kinderdijk E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Merwede/Multiplaat E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) E2

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GKV/Enomics E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HKC (Ha) E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Juliana E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PKC/SWKGroep E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sporting Delta E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) E3

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HKC (Ha) E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Korbatjo E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje Wit (D) E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PKC/SWKGroep E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vitesse (Ba) E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) E4

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 ACKC E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Keep Fit '70 E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kinderdijk E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje Wit (D) E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PKC/SWKGroep E7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Springfield E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) E5

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 ACKC E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ADO E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Animo E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GKV/Enomics E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HKC (Ha) E5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep E8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) E6

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 DSO (K) E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Good Luck E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Juliana E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scheldevogels E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Springfield E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) E7

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 ACKC E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Albatros E7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GKV/Enomics E5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Keep Fit '70 E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Korbatjo E5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep E11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) E7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Kangoeroe Klup



Vriendenschaar (H) F1

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 DVS '69 F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Keep Fit '70 F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Movado F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje Wit (D) F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PKC/SWKGroep F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Springfield F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) F2

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 Albatros F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Good Luck F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Juliana F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Korbatjo F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje Wit (D) F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PKC/SWKGroep F5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Vriendenschaar (H) F3

Pos Team Ws Pnt W V G + - S
1 DVS '69 F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HKC (Ha) F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Juliana F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Merwede/Multiplaat F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SKV F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vitesse (Ba) F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Terug naar boven