Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-06-2019 20:00 Good Luck MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 16-4
C 19-06-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 Ventura Sport MW1 20-7
C 17-06-2019 18:00 HKC (Ha) F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 16-6
C 15-06-2019 12:00 Synergo 7 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 10-15
C 15-06-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Swift (M) 1 Komduur, B 23-24
C 15-06-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Avanti/Flexcom 4 Pol, F. van de 22-19
C 15-06-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 DVS '69 2 21-17
C 15-06-2019 14:10 Olympia (S) 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 6-11
C 15-06-2019 17:10 Kinderdijk 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 16-15
C 15-06-2019 14:00 Triade 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 7-13
C 15-06-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 OZC A2 10-16
C 15-06-2019 12:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Ventura Sport B1 12-19
C 15-06-2019 10:30 KCR C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 6-7
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Juliana C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 6-9
C 15-06-2019 09:00 Sporting Delta D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Baljeu, J.P. 6-12
C 15-06-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 9-9
C 15-06-2019 09:00 PKC/SWKGroep D5 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 3-8
C 15-06-2019 09:00 Kinderdijk E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 4-5
C 15-06-2019 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 17-9
C 15-06-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 12-6
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 Merwede/Multiplaat E3 9-15
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 Albatros E1 14-4
C 15-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 HKC (Ha) F2 6-8
C 15-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 ACKC F1 11-14
C 13-06-2019 17:30 Kinderdijk E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 8-9
C 13-06-2019 18:30 Kinderdijk E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 10-2
C 12-06-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 Good Luck MW1 11-10
C 11-06-2019 20:45 Ventura Sport MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 12-15
C 11-06-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 KCC/SO natural A2 Honkoop, L. 15-22
C 11-06-2019 18:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 Merwede/Multiplaat D2 10-7
C 06-06-2019 18:45 DVO/Accountor B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Bruggeman, M B 16-15
C 05-06-2019 20:00 DSO (K) MW2 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 9-11
C 05-06-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 Juliana MW1 23-9
C 05-06-2019 19:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 Schroten, M 11-11
C 01-06-2019 17:15 IJsselvogels 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 32-9
C 01-06-2019 16:00 Valto 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Rikken, P. 21-26
C 01-06-2019 13:00 Valto 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 8-16
C 01-06-2019 13:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Korbatjo 2 16-14
C 01-06-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Merwede/Multiplaat 7 15-20
C 01-06-2019 15:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 DeetosSnel 9 14-15
C 01-06-2019 12:30 TOP (A) A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Soeting, T 22-6
C 01-06-2019 10:45 Good Luck A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 9-6
C 01-06-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 Schellaars, J 17-18
C 01-06-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Merwede/Multiplaat C4 11-4
C 01-06-2019 14:00 Oranje Wit (D) C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Verschoor, H J N 7-7
C 01-06-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Keep Fit '70 C1 6-6
C 01-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Oranje Wit (D) D1 9-9
C 01-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 DeetosSnel D4 4-3
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 ACKC E1 13-10
C 01-06-2019 10:00 HKC (Ha) E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 10-7
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 ACKC E2 2-15
C 01-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Sporting Delta E6 11-5
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Albatros F4 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 8-7
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 16-13
C 01-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 Albatros F3 5-18
C 29-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Kinderdijk 4 13-15
C 28-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Victum 4 17-15
C 27-05-2019 19:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Conventus B3 10-9
C 25-05-2019 15:30 GKV/Enomics 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Luttik, M 15-13
C 25-05-2019 12:20 KOAG 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Bentum, S 21-22
C 25-05-2019 12:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 ACKC 2 14-13
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 DSO (K) 4 15-13
C 25-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 Terda 2 8-11
C 25-05-2019 13:55 KOAG 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 25-13
C 25-05-2019 14:05 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 OVVO/De Kroon 5 17-15
C 25-05-2019 12:40 Tilburg A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Karbet, N. 24-12
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Maassluis A3 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 16-16
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 HKC (Ha) B2 10-10
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Sporting Delta B1 Metz, K. 18-11
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Terda C1 8-6
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Brouwer, A. 9-10
C 25-05-2019 12:15 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Sporting Delta C2 13-11
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 5-8
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Klerk, W. de 14-5
C 25-05-2019 10:30 ACKC D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 7-9
C 25-05-2019 09:00 DeetosSnel E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 11-8
C 25-05-2019 13:00 GKV/Enomics E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 13-6
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Sporting Delta E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 6-11
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Albatros E7 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 9-7
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 12-11
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 27-13
C 25-05-2019 09:00 SKV F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 11-16
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Albatros F2 5-4
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep F5 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 17-11
C 22-05-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 VIOS (W) MW1 4-11
C 22-05-2019 20:00 DSO (K) MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 18-11
C 20-05-2019 18:15 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Albatros E3 3-5
C 18-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Nieuwerkerk 1 Ieperen, W van 19-25
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Vitesse (Ba) 2 Dongen, H. van 12-18
C 18-05-2019 14:35 NIO 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 19-16
C 18-05-2019 14:30 DSO (K) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 12-11
C 18-05-2019 14:10 Terda 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 8-11
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Merwede/Multiplaat 4 12-22
C 18-05-2019 15:00 GKV/Enomics 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 11-25
C 18-05-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 Maassluis A3 14-21
C 18-05-2019 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 PKC/SWKGroep A2 Teeuwissen, G. 8-19
C 18-05-2019 13:15 HKC (Ha) B2 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 19-14
C 18-05-2019 13:45 Wageningen B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Beumer, H 18-21
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 DSC C1 Eijke, R 6-12
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Sporting Delta C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 1-3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-06-2019 20:00 Good Luck MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 16-4
C 19-06-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 Ventura Sport MW1 20-7
C 17-06-2019 18:00 HKC (Ha) F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 16-6
C 15-06-2019 12:00 Synergo 7 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 10-15
C 15-06-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Swift (M) 1 Komduur, B 23-24
C 15-06-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Avanti/Flexcom 4 Pol, F. van de 22-19
C 15-06-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 DVS '69 2 21-17
C 15-06-2019 14:10 Olympia (S) 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 6-11
C 15-06-2019 17:10 Kinderdijk 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 16-15
C 15-06-2019 14:00 Triade 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 7-13
C 15-06-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 OZC A2 10-16
C 15-06-2019 12:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Ventura Sport B1 12-19
C 15-06-2019 10:30 KCR C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 6-7
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Juliana C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 6-9
C 15-06-2019 09:00 Sporting Delta D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Baljeu, J.P. 6-12
C 15-06-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 9-9
C 15-06-2019 09:00 PKC/SWKGroep D5 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 3-8
C 15-06-2019 09:00 Kinderdijk E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 4-5
C 15-06-2019 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 17-9
C 15-06-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 12-6
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 Merwede/Multiplaat E3 9-15
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 Albatros E1 14-4
C 15-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 HKC (Ha) F2 6-8
C 15-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 ACKC F1 11-14
C 13-06-2019 17:30 Kinderdijk E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 8-9
C 13-06-2019 18:30 Kinderdijk E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 10-2
C 12-06-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 Good Luck MW1 11-10
C 11-06-2019 20:45 Ventura Sport MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 12-15
C 11-06-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 KCC/SO natural A2 Honkoop, L. 15-22
C 11-06-2019 18:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 Merwede/Multiplaat D2 10-7
C 06-06-2019 18:45 DVO/Accountor B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Bruggeman, M B 16-15
C 05-06-2019 20:00 DSO (K) MW2 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 9-11
C 05-06-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 Juliana MW1 23-9
C 05-06-2019 19:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 Schroten, M 11-11
C 01-06-2019 17:15 IJsselvogels 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 32-9
C 01-06-2019 16:00 Valto 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Rikken, P. 21-26
C 01-06-2019 13:00 Valto 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 8-16
C 01-06-2019 13:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Korbatjo 2 16-14
C 01-06-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Merwede/Multiplaat 7 15-20
C 01-06-2019 15:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 DeetosSnel 9 14-15
C 01-06-2019 12:30 TOP (A) A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Soeting, T 22-6
C 01-06-2019 10:45 Good Luck A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 9-6
C 01-06-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 Schellaars, J 17-18
C 01-06-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Merwede/Multiplaat C4 11-4
C 01-06-2019 14:00 Oranje Wit (D) C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Verschoor, H J N 7-7
C 01-06-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Keep Fit '70 C1 6-6
C 01-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Oranje Wit (D) D1 9-9
C 01-06-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 DeetosSnel D4 4-3
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 ACKC E1 13-10
C 01-06-2019 10:00 HKC (Ha) E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 10-7
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 ACKC E2 2-15
C 01-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Sporting Delta E6 11-5
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Albatros F4 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 8-7
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 16-13
C 01-06-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 Albatros F3 5-18
C 29-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 Kinderdijk 4 13-15
C 28-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Victum 4 17-15
C 27-05-2019 19:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Conventus B3 10-9
C 25-05-2019 15:30 GKV/Enomics 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Luttik, M 15-13
C 25-05-2019 12:20 KOAG 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Bentum, S 21-22
C 25-05-2019 12:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 ACKC 2 14-13
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 DSO (K) 4 15-13
C 25-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 Terda 2 8-11
C 25-05-2019 13:55 KOAG 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 25-13
C 25-05-2019 14:05 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 OVVO/De Kroon 5 17-15
C 25-05-2019 12:40 Tilburg A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Karbet, N. 24-12
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Maassluis A3 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 16-16
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 HKC (Ha) B2 10-10
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Sporting Delta B1 Metz, K. 18-11
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Terda C1 8-6
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Brouwer, A. 9-10
C 25-05-2019 12:15 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Sporting Delta C2 13-11
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 5-8
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Klerk, W. de 14-5
C 25-05-2019 10:30 ACKC D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 7-9
C 25-05-2019 09:00 DeetosSnel E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 11-8
C 25-05-2019 13:00 GKV/Enomics E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 13-6
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Sporting Delta E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 6-11
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Albatros E7 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 9-7
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 12-11
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Oranje Wit (D) E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 27-13
C 25-05-2019 09:00 SKV F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 11-16
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Albatros F2 5-4
C 25-05-2019 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep F5 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 17-11
C 22-05-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 VIOS (W) MW1 4-11
C 22-05-2019 20:00 DSO (K) MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 18-11
C 20-05-2019 18:15 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Albatros E3 3-5
C 18-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Nieuwerkerk 1 Ieperen, W van 19-25
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Vitesse (Ba) 2 Dongen, H. van 12-18
C 18-05-2019 14:35 NIO 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 19-16
C 18-05-2019 14:30 DSO (K) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 12-11
C 18-05-2019 14:10 Terda 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 8-11
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Merwede/Multiplaat 4 12-22
C 18-05-2019 15:00 GKV/Enomics 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 11-25
C 18-05-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 Maassluis A3 14-21
C 18-05-2019 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 PKC/SWKGroep A2 Teeuwissen, G. 8-19
C 18-05-2019 13:15 HKC (Ha) B2 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 19-14
C 18-05-2019 13:45 Wageningen B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Beumer, H 18-21
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 DSC C1 Eijke, R 6-12
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Sporting Delta C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 1-3
Volgende


Terug naar boven