Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-05-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 VIOS (W) MW1 4-11
C 22-05-2019 20:00 DSO (K) MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 18-11
C 20-05-2019 18:15 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Albatros E3 3-5
C 18-05-2019 14:30 DSO (K) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 12-11
C 18-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Nieuwerkerk 1 Ieperen, W van 19-25
C 18-05-2019 15:00 GKV/Enomics 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 11-25
C 18-05-2019 14:10 Terda 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 8-11
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Vitesse (Ba) 2 Dongen, H. van 12-18
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Merwede/Multiplaat 4 12-22
C 18-05-2019 14:35 NIO 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 19-16
C 18-05-2019 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 PKC/SWKGroep A2 Teeuwissen, G. 8-19
C 18-05-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 Maassluis A3 14-21
C 18-05-2019 13:45 Wageningen B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Beumer, H 18-21
C 18-05-2019 13:15 HKC (Ha) B2 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 19-14
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 DSC C1 Eijke, R 6-12
C 18-05-2019 10:35 Terda C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 3-6
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Sporting Delta C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 1-3
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 Oranje Wit (D) D4 12-2
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Vitesse (Ba) D1 11-10
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 ACKC D2 14-4
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 GKV/Enomics E1 2-18
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Oranje Wit (D) E5
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 PKC/SWKGroep E1 12-7
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 Sporting Delta E4 11-5
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 DeetosSnel E1 10-11
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 Albatros E7 5-7
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Albatros F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 15-10
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 PKC/SWKGroep F5 3-6
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 SKV F2 11-4
C 15-05-2019 20:15 VIOS (W) MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 13-7
C 15-05-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 DSO (K) MW1 21-14
C 14-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 WION 2 Jong, S de 18-11
C 11-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 Triade 3 9-10
C 11-05-2019 14:30 ADO 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 12-11
C 11-05-2019 15:30 HKC (Ha) 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Haan, P. de 23-12
C 11-05-2019 17:00 Weidevogels 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Toet, J. 14-21
C 11-05-2019 13:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 HKC (Ha) 3 13-7
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Animo 3 20-7
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Avanti/Flexcom A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Otterman, H.C. 20-10
C 11-05-2019 13:15 OZC A2 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 19-9
C 11-05-2019 09:30 Ventura Sport B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 6-5
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Juliana C1 3-6
C 11-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 KCR C2 6-4
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Synergo C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Reenen, A van 7-15
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 PKC/SWKGroep D5 7-5
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Sporting Delta D1 10-15
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 PKC/SWKGroep D3 13-5
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Kinderdijk E6 4-6
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Albatros E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 6-21
C 11-05-2019 11:15 Merwede/Multiplaat E3 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 2-12
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Merwede/Multiplaat E1 7-13
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 Kinderdijk E5 Jong, S. de 2-11
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 PKC/SWKGroep E5 6-11
C 11-05-2019 09:30 HKC (Ha) F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 6-8
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 HKC (Ha) F3 3-12
C 11-05-2019 10:30 ACKC F1 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 19-5
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Conventus B3 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 5-16
C 08-05-2019 18:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 HKC (Ha) E4 8-3
C 07-05-2019 19:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 KCC/SO natural B1 Watermulder, W. 15-17
C 04-05-2019 14:30 DeetosSnel 9 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 22-5
C 24-04-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 DSO (K) MW2 8-3
C 24-04-2019 20:00 Juliana MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 7-12
C 20-04-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Oranje Wit (D) 1 Dekker, J den 23-13
C 20-04-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Albatros 4 14-20
C 20-04-2019 14:00 Ventura Sport 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 9-15
C 20-04-2019 14:00 PSV/lifovragen.nl 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 19-16
C 20-04-2019 16:15 Merwede/Multiplaat 7 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 21-17
C 20-04-2019 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Sporting Delta A1 Maijenburg, A.S. 15-23
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 Good Luck A1 11-18
C 20-04-2019 11:15 SKF B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Kort, J.R 6-24
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 SKF C1 Beglinger, H 10-10
C 20-04-2019 14:15 Keep Fit '70 C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 15-9
C 20-04-2019 10:15 Merwede/Multiplaat C4 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 5-8
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Oranje Wit (D) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Commereuc, N 10-10
C 20-04-2019 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 5-3
C 20-04-2019 09:00 DeetosSnel D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 12-7
C 20-04-2019 11:30 Albatros E3 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 22-8
C 20-04-2019 10:00 ACKC E2 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 17-4
C 20-04-2019 11:00 ACKC E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 6-7
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Sporting Delta E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 3-14
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 Kinderdijk E1 8-7
C 20-04-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Merwede/Multiplaat F2 11-15
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Albatros F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 25-6
C 20-04-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 Albatros F4 6-2
C 13-04-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 SGV 2 Soestbergen, P van 23-11
C 04-04-2019 20:00 Good Luck A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 11-16
C 30-03-2019 19:10 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Merwede/Multiplaat 4 13-15
C 30-03-2019 13:55 Vriendenschaar (B) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 9-25
C 30-03-2019 17:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Albatros 1 Baart, M 28-23
C 30-03-2019 20:20 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 VIOS (W) 1 13-11
C 30-03-2019 16:20 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Albatros 2 Kerstens, C H 26-21
C 30-03-2019 14:50 PSV/lifovragen.nl 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 13-17
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 14-14
C 30-03-2019 15:10 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 GKV/Enomics A1 Mheen, A van de 22-15
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Tiel '72 C1 Majoor, J 13-15
C 30-03-2019 14:00 Merwede/Multiplaat C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 5-7
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 SKV C1 5-5
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 Merwede/Multiplaat D1 7-15
C 30-03-2019 12:20 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Voordendag, M L 12-12
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Merwede/Multiplaat D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 0-13
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-05-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 VIOS (W) MW1 4-11
C 22-05-2019 20:00 DSO (K) MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 18-11
C 20-05-2019 18:15 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Albatros E3 3-5
C 18-05-2019 14:30 DSO (K) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 12-11
C 18-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Nieuwerkerk 1 Ieperen, W van 19-25
C 18-05-2019 15:00 GKV/Enomics 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 11-25
C 18-05-2019 14:10 Terda 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 8-11
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Vitesse (Ba) 2 Dongen, H. van 12-18
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Merwede/Multiplaat 4 12-22
C 18-05-2019 14:35 NIO 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 19-16
C 18-05-2019 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 PKC/SWKGroep A2 Teeuwissen, G. 8-19
C 18-05-2019 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 Maassluis A3 14-21
C 18-05-2019 13:45 Wageningen B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Beumer, H 18-21
C 18-05-2019 13:15 HKC (Ha) B2 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 19-14
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 DSC C1 Eijke, R 6-12
C 18-05-2019 10:35 Terda C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 3-6
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Sporting Delta C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 1-3
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 Oranje Wit (D) D4 12-2
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Vitesse (Ba) D1 11-10
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 ACKC D2 14-4
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 GKV/Enomics E1 2-18
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Oranje Wit (D) E5
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 PKC/SWKGroep E1 12-7
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 Sporting Delta E4 11-5
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 DeetosSnel E1 10-11
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 Albatros E7 5-7
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Albatros F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 15-10
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 PKC/SWKGroep F5 3-6
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 SKV F2 11-4
C 15-05-2019 20:15 VIOS (W) MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 13-7
C 15-05-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 DSO (K) MW1 21-14
C 14-05-2019 20:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 WION 2 Jong, S de 18-11
C 11-05-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 Triade 3 9-10
C 11-05-2019 14:30 ADO 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 12-11
C 11-05-2019 15:30 HKC (Ha) 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Haan, P. de 23-12
C 11-05-2019 17:00 Weidevogels 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Toet, J. 14-21
C 11-05-2019 13:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 HKC (Ha) 3 13-7
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Animo 3 20-7
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Avanti/Flexcom A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Otterman, H.C. 20-10
C 11-05-2019 13:15 OZC A2 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 19-9
C 11-05-2019 09:30 Ventura Sport B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 6-5
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Juliana C1 3-6
C 11-05-2019 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 KCR C2 6-4
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Synergo C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Reenen, A van 7-15
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 PKC/SWKGroep D5 7-5
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Sporting Delta D1 10-15
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 PKC/SWKGroep D3 13-5
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Kinderdijk E6 4-6
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Albatros E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 6-21
C 11-05-2019 11:15 Merwede/Multiplaat E3 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 2-12
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Merwede/Multiplaat E1 7-13
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 Kinderdijk E5 Jong, S. de 2-11
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 PKC/SWKGroep E5 6-11
C 11-05-2019 09:30 HKC (Ha) F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 6-8
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 HKC (Ha) F3 3-12
C 11-05-2019 10:30 ACKC F1 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 19-5
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Conventus B3 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 5-16
C 08-05-2019 18:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 HKC (Ha) E4 8-3
C 07-05-2019 19:30 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 KCC/SO natural B1 Watermulder, W. 15-17
C 04-05-2019 14:30 DeetosSnel 9 Vriendenschaar (H) 7 22-5
C 24-04-2019 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) MW1 DSO (K) MW2 8-3
C 24-04-2019 20:00 Juliana MW1 Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 7-12
C 20-04-2019 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Oranje Wit (D) 1 Dekker, J den 23-13
C 20-04-2019 13:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Albatros 4 14-20
C 20-04-2019 14:00 Ventura Sport 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 9-15
C 20-04-2019 14:00 PSV/lifovragen.nl 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 19-16
C 20-04-2019 16:15 Merwede/Multiplaat 7 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 21-17
C 20-04-2019 17:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Sporting Delta A1 Maijenburg, A.S. 15-23
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 Good Luck A1 11-18
C 20-04-2019 11:15 SKF B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Kort, J.R 6-24
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 SKF C1 Beglinger, H 10-10
C 20-04-2019 14:15 Keep Fit '70 C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 15-9
C 20-04-2019 10:15 Merwede/Multiplaat C4 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 5-8
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Oranje Wit (D) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Commereuc, N 10-10
C 20-04-2019 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 5-3
C 20-04-2019 09:00 DeetosSnel D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 12-7
C 20-04-2019 11:30 Albatros E3 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 22-8
C 20-04-2019 10:00 ACKC E2 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 17-4
C 20-04-2019 11:00 ACKC E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 6-7
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Sporting Delta E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 3-14
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 Kinderdijk E1 8-7
C 20-04-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Merwede/Multiplaat F2 11-15
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Albatros F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 25-6
C 20-04-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 Albatros F4 6-2
C 13-04-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 SGV 2 Soestbergen, P van 23-11
C 04-04-2019 20:00 Good Luck A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 11-16
C 30-03-2019 19:10 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Merwede/Multiplaat 4 13-15
C 30-03-2019 13:55 Vriendenschaar (B) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 9-25
C 30-03-2019 17:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Albatros 1 Baart, M 28-23
C 30-03-2019 20:20 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 VIOS (W) 1 13-11
C 30-03-2019 16:20 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Albatros 2 Kerstens, C H 26-21
C 30-03-2019 14:50 PSV/lifovragen.nl 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 13-17
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A2 14-14
C 30-03-2019 15:10 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 GKV/Enomics A1 Mheen, A van de 22-15
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Tiel '72 C1 Majoor, J 13-15
C 30-03-2019 14:00 Merwede/Multiplaat C2 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 5-7
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 SKV C1 5-5
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 Merwede/Multiplaat D1 7-15
C 30-03-2019 12:20 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Voordendag, M L 12-12
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Merwede/Multiplaat D4 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 0-13
Volgende


Terug naar boven