Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2018 21:00 Merwede/Multiplaat 10 Vriendenschaar (H) 6
C 13-01-2018 18:30 Fortis 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Feijter, C W de 18-19
C 13-01-2018 15:20 RWA 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 16-15
C 13-01-2018 18:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 OJC '98 2 7-12
C 13-01-2018 20:00 Fortis 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Sparreboom, M 26-20
C 13-01-2018 13:15 Futura 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Habben Jansen, G.J. 16-7
C 13-01-2018 19:40 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 GKV/Enomics 5 8-12
C 13-01-2018 17:10 DeetosSnel A2 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Coenraads, M.J. 31-21
C 13-01-2018 13:45 GKV/Enomics B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Souren, S 9-25
C 13-01-2018 15:00 DVS '69 B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 10-9
C 13-01-2018 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 PKC/SWKGroep C3 5-3
C 13-01-2018 16:30 ONDO (G) C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Velzen, J van 13-8
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 Reeuwijk D1 5-11
C 13-01-2018 11:00 Sporting Delta D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 0-9
C 13-01-2018 11:00 DSC D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 10-18
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 DSO (K) D1 15-6
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 Albatros E2 7-13
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Albatros E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 4-13
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Albatros E4 6-14
C 13-01-2018 12:30 Ventura Sport E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 11-11
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 GKV/Enomics E1 12-1
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Merwede/Multiplaat E6 10-7
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 Dordrecht F1 0-6
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Movado F1 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 7-24
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 ADO F1 27-3
C 13-01-2018 12:00 PKC/SWKGroep F4 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 16-6
C 13-01-2018 10:00 HKC (Ha) F4 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 2-17
C 08-01-2018 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 KCC/SO natural 1 Leeverink, O.J. 18-26
C 06-01-2018 12:45 Tjoba 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Huisman, P. 19-24
C 06-01-2018 11:30 Tjoba 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Welter, M. 15-19
C 06-01-2018 17:10 Albatros 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 16-14
C 06-01-2018 20:00 Animo 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 18-14
C 06-01-2018 18:45 Triade 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 10-6
C 06-01-2018 17:25 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 PKC/SWKGroep 12 21-12
C 06-01-2018 16:10 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 KCR A1 Meijborg, R A L 14-18
C 06-01-2018 14:20 Tiel '72 B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 15-18
C 06-01-2018 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse C1 2-9
C 06-01-2018 15:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 KOAG C1 Heide, K Van der 6-12
C 06-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Het Bosch C1 9-3
C 06-01-2018 09:30 Feijenoord D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 8-5
C 06-01-2018 11:15 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 7-8
C 06-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 HKC (Ha) D3 1-4
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 NIO E3 6-3
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 DVS '69 E1 13-4
C 06-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 ACKC E1 18-10
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 ACKC E3 6-6
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 12-7
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 DeetosSnel F1 16-13
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 Oranje Wit (D) F5 13-11
C 23-12-2017 14:30 GKV/Enomics 5 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 9-10
C 23-12-2017 10:00 OZC D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 7-6
C 23-12-2017 11:00 Merwede/Multiplaat D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 7-7
C 23-12-2017 12:00 SKV E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 9-5
C 23-12-2017 10:00 HKC (Ha) E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 9-10
C 16-12-2017 18:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Fortis 3 16-21
C 16-12-2017 19:40 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Kinderdijk 4 8-24
C 16-12-2017 20:50 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Vitesse (Ba) 4 10-19
C 16-12-2017 17:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Juliana 1 Schut, B.J. 20-18
C 16-12-2017 16:05 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Maassluis 2 Ligt, A. 20-19
C 16-12-2017 16:10 De Meervogels A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Laban, L.M. 27-25
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 PKC/SWKGroep B3 5-17
C 16-12-2017 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 HKC (Ha) B1 Boer, G.P. de 17-13
C 16-12-2017 13:35 KCC/SO natural C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Scholten, R 12-8
C 16-12-2017 11:55 Thor (R) C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 12-9
C 16-12-2017 15:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Albatros D1 14-10
C 16-12-2017 13:05 Gemini D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 8-5
C 16-12-2017 11:00 DVS '69 D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 4-7
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 Albatros D3 5-6
C 16-12-2017 09:00 KCR E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 17-4
C 16-12-2017 11:00 PKC/SWKGroep E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 4-12
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 GKV/Enomics E3 4-14
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Merwede/Multiplaat F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 11-12
C 16-12-2017 10:00 DeetosSnel F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 4-12
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Merwede/Multiplaat F1 10-21
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 Albatros F5 8-3
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 Korbatjo F2 9-2
C 11-12-2017 afgelast Vriendenschaar (H) D1 KCC/SO natural D1
C 09-12-2017 18:15 HKC (Ha) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 17-13
C 09-12-2017 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 ACKC 4 16-9
C 09-12-2017 17:10 Valto 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Groot, M S de 16-17
C 09-12-2017 15:50 Valto 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Graaf, T de 19-13
C 09-12-2017 17:20 DSO (K) 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Haren, J van 20-18
C 09-12-2017 18:50 Rust Roest 5 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Swinkels, E 16-11
C 09-12-2017 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 KVS/Maritiem A1 Binnendijk, D. 16-24
C 09-12-2017 15:00 Merwede/Multiplaat B2 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 11-8
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Tilburg B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 14-16
C 09-12-2017 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 ACKC C3 4-1
C 09-12-2017 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 HKV/Ons Eibernest C1 Verschoor, H J N 8-20
C 09-12-2017 09:00 DeetosSnel D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 13-16
C 09-12-2017 09:20 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 OZC D2 6-8
C 09-12-2017 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 Keep Fit '70 D1 9-10
C 09-12-2017 10:00 DSO (K) D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 7-5
C 09-12-2017 09:20 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 DeetosSnel E1 5-7
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 HKC (Ha) E3 22-6
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 ADO E1 10-9
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 HKC (Ha) E4 31-1
C 09-12-2017 09:00 PKC/SWKGroep E7 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 1-6
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 PKC/SWKGroep F3 12-17
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 PKC/SWKGroep F7 7-4
C 09-12-2017 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep F1 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 10-13
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2018 21:00 Merwede/Multiplaat 10 Vriendenschaar (H) 6
C 13-01-2018 18:30 Fortis 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Feijter, C W de 18-19
C 13-01-2018 15:20 RWA 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 16-15
C 13-01-2018 18:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 OJC '98 2 7-12
C 13-01-2018 20:00 Fortis 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Sparreboom, M 26-20
C 13-01-2018 13:15 Futura 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Habben Jansen, G.J. 16-7
C 13-01-2018 19:40 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 GKV/Enomics 5 8-12
C 13-01-2018 17:10 DeetosSnel A2 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Coenraads, M.J. 31-21
C 13-01-2018 13:45 GKV/Enomics B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Souren, S 9-25
C 13-01-2018 15:00 DVS '69 B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 10-9
C 13-01-2018 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 PKC/SWKGroep C3 5-3
C 13-01-2018 16:30 ONDO (G) C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Velzen, J van 13-8
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 Reeuwijk D1 5-11
C 13-01-2018 11:00 Sporting Delta D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 0-9
C 13-01-2018 11:00 DSC D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 10-18
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 DSO (K) D1 15-6
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 Albatros E2 7-13
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Albatros E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 4-13
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 Albatros E4 6-14
C 13-01-2018 12:30 Ventura Sport E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 11-11
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 GKV/Enomics E1 12-1
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 Merwede/Multiplaat E6 10-7
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 Dordrecht F1 0-6
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Movado F1 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 7-24
C 13-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 ADO F1 27-3
C 13-01-2018 12:00 PKC/SWKGroep F4 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 16-6
C 13-01-2018 10:00 HKC (Ha) F4 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 2-17
C 08-01-2018 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 KCC/SO natural 1 Leeverink, O.J. 18-26
C 06-01-2018 12:45 Tjoba 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Huisman, P. 19-24
C 06-01-2018 11:30 Tjoba 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Welter, M. 15-19
C 06-01-2018 17:10 Albatros 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 16-14
C 06-01-2018 20:00 Animo 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 18-14
C 06-01-2018 18:45 Triade 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 10-6
C 06-01-2018 17:25 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 PKC/SWKGroep 12 21-12
C 06-01-2018 16:10 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 KCR A1 Meijborg, R A L 14-18
C 06-01-2018 14:20 Tiel '72 B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 15-18
C 06-01-2018 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse C1 2-9
C 06-01-2018 15:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 KOAG C1 Heide, K Van der 6-12
C 06-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 Het Bosch C1 9-3
C 06-01-2018 09:30 Feijenoord D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 8-5
C 06-01-2018 11:15 Vitesse (Ba) D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 7-8
C 06-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 HKC (Ha) D3 1-4
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 NIO E3 6-3
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 DVS '69 E1 13-4
C 06-01-2018 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 ACKC E1 18-10
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 ACKC E3 6-6
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Merwede/Multiplaat F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 12-7
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 DeetosSnel F1 16-13
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 Oranje Wit (D) F5 13-11
C 23-12-2017 14:30 GKV/Enomics 5 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 9-10
C 23-12-2017 10:00 OZC D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 7-6
C 23-12-2017 11:00 Merwede/Multiplaat D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 7-7
C 23-12-2017 12:00 SKV E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 9-5
C 23-12-2017 10:00 HKC (Ha) E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 9-10
C 16-12-2017 18:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Fortis 3 16-21
C 16-12-2017 19:40 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Kinderdijk 4 8-24
C 16-12-2017 20:50 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Vitesse (Ba) 4 10-19
C 16-12-2017 17:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Juliana 1 Schut, B.J. 20-18
C 16-12-2017 16:05 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Maassluis 2 Ligt, A. 20-19
C 16-12-2017 16:10 De Meervogels A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Laban, L.M. 27-25
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 PKC/SWKGroep B3 5-17
C 16-12-2017 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 HKC (Ha) B1 Boer, G.P. de 17-13
C 16-12-2017 13:35 KCC/SO natural C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Scholten, R 12-8
C 16-12-2017 11:55 Thor (R) C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2 12-9
C 16-12-2017 15:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Albatros D1 14-10
C 16-12-2017 13:05 Gemini D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 8-5
C 16-12-2017 11:00 DVS '69 D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 4-7
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 Albatros D3 5-6
C 16-12-2017 09:00 KCR E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E6 17-4
C 16-12-2017 11:00 PKC/SWKGroep E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 4-12
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 GKV/Enomics E3 4-14
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Merwede/Multiplaat F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 11-12
C 16-12-2017 10:00 DeetosSnel F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 4-12
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Merwede/Multiplaat F1 10-21
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F3 Albatros F5 8-3
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 Korbatjo F2 9-2
C 11-12-2017 afgelast Vriendenschaar (H) D1 KCC/SO natural D1
C 09-12-2017 18:15 HKC (Ha) 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 17-13
C 09-12-2017 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 ACKC 4 16-9
C 09-12-2017 17:10 Valto 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Groot, M S de 16-17
C 09-12-2017 15:50 Valto 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Graaf, T de 19-13
C 09-12-2017 17:20 DSO (K) 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 3 Haren, J van 20-18
C 09-12-2017 18:50 Rust Roest 5 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 Swinkels, E 16-11
C 09-12-2017 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 KVS/Maritiem A1 Binnendijk, D. 16-24
C 09-12-2017 15:00 Merwede/Multiplaat B2 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 11-8
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Tilburg B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 14-16
C 09-12-2017 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 ACKC C3 4-1
C 09-12-2017 14:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 HKV/Ons Eibernest C1 Verschoor, H J N 8-20
C 09-12-2017 09:00 DeetosSnel D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 13-16
C 09-12-2017 09:20 Vriendenschaar (H) D4 OZC D2 6-8
C 09-12-2017 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D2 Keep Fit '70 D1 9-10
C 09-12-2017 10:00 DSO (K) D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 7-5
C 09-12-2017 09:20 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 DeetosSnel E1 5-7
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E2 HKC (Ha) E3 22-6
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E4 ADO E1 10-9
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E3 HKC (Ha) E4 31-1
C 09-12-2017 09:00 PKC/SWKGroep E7 Vriendenschaar (H) E5 1-6
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 PKC/SWKGroep F3 12-17
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F5 PKC/SWKGroep F7 7-4
C 09-12-2017 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep F1 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 10-13
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
O 28-10-2017 17:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Dindoa 1
O 30-08-2017 19:15 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 Albatros C1
O 30-08-2017 19:15 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Albatros D1
O 29-08-2017 19:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Kinderdijk 2
O 29-08-2017 20:45 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Kinderdijk 1
O 29-08-2017 20:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 KCR A1
O 26-08-2017 16:00 KCR 4 Vriendenschaar (H) 3
O 26-08-2017 14:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 2 Excelsior 2
O 26-08-2017 13:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 4 KCR 5
O 26-08-2017 12:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 KCR 6
O 26-08-2017 16:00 Vriendenschaar (H) 1 Excelsior 1
O 26-08-2017 14:00 GKV 5 Vriendenschaar (H) 7
O 26-08-2017 15:00 Triade 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 6
O 26-08-2017 14:30 Kinderdijk A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1
O 26-08-2017 12:30 GKV A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1
O 26-08-2017 14:00 HKC A1 Vriendenschaar (H) A1
O 26-08-2017 13:00 GKV B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1
O 26-08-2017 13:30 HKC B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1
O 26-08-2017 15:00 Kinderdijk B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1
O 26-08-2017 13:20 Weidevogels B2 Vriendenschaar (H) B2
O 26-08-2017 09:25 GKV C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1
O 26-08-2017 12:30 WION C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2
O 26-08-2017 10:30 HKC C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1
O 26-08-2017 11:00 Kinderdijk C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1
O 26-08-2017 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) C3 GKV C2
O 26-08-2017 09:30 GKV D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1
O 26-08-2017 10:00 HKC D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1
O 26-08-2017 11:30 Kinderdijk D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1
O 26-08-2017 10:00 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 Weidevogels D1
O 26-08-2017 11:00 GKV D2 Vriendenschaar (H) D2
O 26-08-2017 11:00 Reeuwijk D Vriendenschaar (H) D4
O 26-08-2017 13:30 KCR E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E5
O 26-08-2017 09:30 KCR E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E6
O 26-08-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) E1 GKV E1
O 26-08-2017 13:30 KCR E2 Vriendenschaar (H) E2
O 26-08-2017 12:30 KCR E4 Vriendenschaar (H) E3
O 26-08-2017 10:00 Movado E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E4
O 26-08-2017 13:30 KCR E5 Vriendenschaar (H) E5
O 26-08-2017 09:30 KCR E6 Vriendenschaar (H) E6
O 26-08-2017 09:30 KCR F3 Vriendenschaar (H) F3
O 26-08-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F4 Albatros F5
O 26-08-2017 11:30 KCR F1 Vriendenschaar (H) F1
O 26-08-2017 10:30 KCR F2 Vriendenschaar (H) F2
O 19-08-2017 16:00 Nieuwerkerk 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2
O 19-08-2017 afgelast Vriendenschaar (H) 4 OZC 3
O 19-08-2017 13:30 Vriendenschaar (H) 5 Keizer Karel 2
O 19-08-2017 afgelast Vriendenschaar (H) 6 OZC 5
O 19-08-2017 14:00 Nieuwerkerk 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1
O 19-08-2017 14:00 GKV 3 Vriendenschaar (H) 3
O 19-08-2017 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) A1 Fiks A1
O 19-08-2017 11:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Merwede B1
O 19-08-2017 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Luno B2
O 19-08-2017 11:00 PKC C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1
O 19-08-2017 09:30 OCZ C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C2
O 19-08-2017 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 PKC D1
O 19-08-2017 10:00 Merwede D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D2
O 19-08-2017 11:00 Merwede E1 Vriendenschaar (H) E1
O 19-08-2017 10:00 Merwede E2 Vriendenschaar (H) E2
O 19-08-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F1 Merwede F1
O 19-08-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 Merwede F2
O 17-08-2017 19:15 HKC 1 Vriendenschaar (H) 1
O 17-08-2017 20:45 HKC 2 Vriendenschaar (H) 2



Terug naar boven