Driem.PW A1
Driem.PW A2
Driem.TB A1
Ichthus A1
Ichthus A2
Merwede A1
Merwede A2
Regenboog A1
Regenboog A2
Regenboog A3
Rehoboth A5
Rehoboth A1
Rehoboth A2
Rehoboth A3
Rehoboth A4
Wonderwijzer A1
Poule: Aspiranten poule A
- Ichthus A1
- Regenboog A1
- Rehoboth A2
- Rehoboth A3
Poule: Aspiranten poule B
- Driem.PW A1
- Ichthus A2
- Regenboog A2
- Rehoboth A1
Poule: Aspiranten poule C
- Driem.TB A1
- Merwede A1
- Rehoboth A4
- Wonderwijzer A1
Poule: aspiranten poule D
- Driem.PW A2
- Merwede A2
- Regenboog A3
- Rehoboth A5
poulewedstrijden
15:00
31/05 Aspiranten poule A Veld 1
Ichthus A1
1
-
3
Regenboog A1
Rene Remans
15:00
31/05 Aspiranten poule B Veld 2
Driem.PW A1
0
-
2
Ichthus A2
Arjan van Baaren
15:00
31/05 Aspiranten poule C Veld 3
Driem.TB A1
0
-
2
Merwede A1
Wiebe Hoftijzer
15:00
31/05 aspiranten poule D Veld 4
Driem.PW A2
1
-
1
Merwede A2
Max van Dijk
15:15
31/05 Aspiranten poule A Veld 1
Rehoboth A2
2
-
0
Rehoboth A3
Martin Peursem
15:15
31/05 Aspiranten poule B Veld 2
Regenboog A2
0
-
7
Rehoboth A1
Maarten de Rooy
15:15
31/05 Aspiranten poule C Veld 3
Rehoboth A4
2
-
3
Wonderwijzer A1
Elias den Breejen
15:15
31/05 aspiranten poule D Veld 4
Regenboog A3
3
-
1
Rehoboth A5
Patrick Noordzij
15:30
31/05 Aspiranten poule A Veld 1
Rehoboth A2
0
-
5
Ichthus A1
Rene Remans
15:30
31/05 Aspiranten poule B Veld 2
Regenboog A2
3
-
0
Driem.PW A1
Arjan van Baaren
15:30
31/05 Aspiranten poule C Veld 3
Rehoboth A4
1
-
3
Driem.TB A1
Wiebe Hoftijzer
15:30
31/05 aspiranten poule D Veld 4
Regenboog A3
0
-
0
Driem.PW A2
Max van Dijk
15:45
31/05 Aspiranten poule A Veld 1
Rehoboth A3
0
-
3
Regenboog A1
Martin Peursem
15:45
31/05 Aspiranten poule B Veld 2
Rehoboth A1
11
-
0
Ichthus A2
Maarten de Rooy
15:45
31/05 Aspiranten poule C Veld 3
Wonderwijzer A1
0
-
4
Merwede A1
Elias den Breejen
15:45
31/05 aspiranten poule D Veld 4
Rehoboth A5
0
-
1
Merwede A2
Patrick Noordzij
16:00
31/05 Aspiranten poule A Veld 1
Ichthus A1
7
-
0
Rehoboth A3
Rene Remans
16:00
31/05 Aspiranten poule B Veld 2
Driem.PW A1
0
-
11
Rehoboth A1
Arjan van Baaren
16:00
31/05 Aspiranten poule C Veld 3
Driem.TB A1
2
-
2
Wonderwijzer A1
Wiebe Hoftijzer
16:00
31/05 aspiranten poule D Veld 4
Driem.PW A2
5
-
0
Rehoboth A5
Max van Dijk
16:15
31/05 Aspiranten poule A Veld 1
Regenboog A1
6
-
1
Rehoboth A2
Martin Peursem
16:15
31/05 Aspiranten poule B Veld 2
Ichthus A2
1
-
4
Regenboog A2
Maarten de Rooy
16:15
31/05 Aspiranten poule C Veld 3
Merwede A1
4
-
0
Rehoboth A4
Elias den Breejen
16:15
31/05 aspiranten poule D Veld 4
Merwede A2
4
-
0
Regenboog A3
Patrick Noordzij
Poule: Aspiranten poule A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regenboog A1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 6 |
Ichthus A1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 |
Rehoboth A2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
Rehoboth A3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Uitslagen | Ichthus A1 | Regenboog A1 | Rehoboth A2 | Rehoboth A3 |
Ichthus A1 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
Regenboog A1 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
Rehoboth A2 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 6 | 2 - 0 | |
Rehoboth A3 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 |
Poule: Aspiranten poule B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rehoboth A1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 6 |
Regenboog A2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
Ichthus A2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -12 | 3 | 15 | 2 |
Driem.PW A1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Uitslagen | Driem.PW A1 | Ichthus A2 | Regenboog A2 | Rehoboth A1 |
Driem.PW A1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 11 | |
Ichthus A2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 11 | |
Regenboog A2 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 7 | |
Rehoboth A1 | 11 - 0 | 11 - 0 | 7 - 0 |
Poule: Aspiranten poule C
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merwede A1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
Driem.TB A1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Wonderwijzer A1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Rehoboth A4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Uitslagen | Driem.TB A1 | Merwede A1 | Rehoboth A4 | Wonderwijzer A1 |
Driem.TB A1 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
Merwede A1 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
Rehoboth A4 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 3 | |
Wonderwijzer A1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 3 - 2 |
Poule: aspiranten poule D
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GD | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merwede A2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
Driem.PW A2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
Regenboog A3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Rehoboth A5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Uitslagen | Driem.PW A2 | Merwede A2 | Regenboog A3 | Rehoboth A5 |
Driem.PW A2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
Merwede A2 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Regenboog A3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 3 - 1 | |
Rehoboth A5 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |